logo City Acquaviva delle Fonti
Results Election

Regionali 2015

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women ConstituenciesSections_GRUPPIListsCandidates
1792286269296520719271
Sections

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Piazza Garibaldi387437824
2 Via Bari363392755
3 via Roma379469848
4 via Roma350431781
5 via Roma432466898
6 via Roma4735741047
7 Via A. Palombella5295801109
8 Via A. Palombella463462925
9 Via A. Palombella5786251203
10 Via A. Palombella4935121005
11 Via Bari5255621087
12 Via Bari420457877
13 Via Bari338369707
14 Piazza Garibaldi431467898
15 Piazza Garibaldi421444865



To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 280 - managing elections ]